Лига чемпионов - Мужчины

Первый групповой турнир

Группа A 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П М О
Македония  Вардар 03.11
11.11
01.12
13.02
06.10
27.02
33:25
2 2 0 0 60-49 4
Белоруссия  БГК им. Мешкова 24.11
13.10
10.11
06.10
13.02
26:23
27.02
2 2 0 0 58-53 4
Испания  Барселона 14.11
28.11
03.11
31:28
27.02
03.10
13.02
2 1 0 1 65-63 2
Польша  Кельце 14.10
17.11
24.11
27.02
35:32
13.02
06.10
2 1 0 1 62-61 2
Венгрия  Веспрем 29.09
06.02
20.02
29:27
03.11
02.12
17.11
2 1 0 1 57-58 2
Германия  Левен 06.02
26.09
35:34
20.02
21.11
07.11
10.10
2 1 0 1 67-69 2
Франция  Монпелье 24:27
20.02
06.02
30.09
13.10
14.11
25.11
2 0 0 2 47-53 0
Швеция  Кристианстад 20.02
30:32
29.09
06.02
10.11
01.12
03.11
2 0 0 2 55-65 0
Группа B 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П М О
Франция  ПСЖ 01.12
04.11
10.11
13.02
06.10
27.02
33:21
2 2 0 0 68-50 4
Дания  Скерн 14.10
11.11
25.11
07.10
13.02
37:33
27.02
2 2 0 0 64-59 4
Венгрия  Сегед 24.11
18.11
14.10
27.02
30:28
13.02
06.10
2 2 0 0 54-51 4
Германия  Фленсбург 14.11
04.11
28.11
29:31
27.02
03.10
13.02
2 1 0 1 63-62 2
Хорватия  Загреб 29.09
06.02
23:24
20.02
24.11
01.12
10.11
2 1 0 1 54-53 2
Франция  Нант 06.02
30.09
20.02
31:34
03.11
18.11
14.10
2 0 0 2 59-64 0
Украина  Мотор 29:35
20.02
30.09
06.02
14.10
11.11
25.11
2 0 0 2 62-72 0
Словения  Пивоварна 20.02
26:27
06.02
30.09
18.11
02.12
04.11
2 0 0 2 47-60 0
Группа C 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П М О
Португалия  Спортинг 03.11
29.09
24.11
17.11
34:26
2 2 0 0 57-48 4
Словакия  Татран 13.10
26:24
10.11
06.10
01.12
2 2 0 0 54-46 4
Дания  Бьерринбро 02.12
18.11
04.11
39:28
07.10
2 1 0 1 63-54 2
Турция  Бешикташ 06.10
22:28
13.10
01.12
17.11
2 1 0 1 52-50 2
Россия  Чеховские медведи 22:23
24.11
10.11
29.09
13.10
2 0 0 2 50-62 0
Македония  Металлург Ск 10.11
30.09
24.11
22:30
04.11
2 0 0 2 48-64 0
Группа D 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П М О
Польша  Висла 24.11
26.09
03.11
34:24
10.11
2 2 0 0 64-52 4
Испания  Адемар 06.10
17.11
31:28
03.11
01.12
2 1 1 0 50-47 3
Финляндия  Риихимяки 28.11
19:19
03.10
11.11
03.11
2 0 2 0 45-45 2
Румыния  Динамо Бх 14.10
08.11
21.11
26.09
26:24
2 1 0 1 54-55 2
Швейцария  Вакер 15.11
13.10
26:26
29.11
06.10
2 0 1 1 50-60 1
Норвегия  Эльверум 28:30
30.09
14.10
18.11
25.11
2 0 0 2 52-56 0