Суперлига - Мужчины

Плей-офф

Финал

Чеховские медведи
27 - 21
33 - 25
28 - 24
Университет-Нева

Матч за 3-е место

Динамо-Виктор
32 - 27
24 - 29
23 - 28
СКИФ

Матч за 5-е место

Динамо
29 - 27
34 - 32
СГАУ-Саратов

Матч за 7-е место

Пермские медведи
23 - 36
22 - 27
Каустик

1/2 финала за 1 - 4-е места

Динамо-Виктор
28 - 31
28 - 29
Чеховские медведи
СКИФ
22 - 23
28 - 26
22 - 25
Университет-Нева

1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места

Пермские медведи
27 - 36
23 - 36
СГАУ-Саратов
Каустик
24 - 29
23 - 32
Динамо

1/4 финала

Пермские медведи
21 - 38
24 - 32
Чеховские медведи
Каустик
25 - 23
22 - 25
18 - 24
Университет-Нева
Динамо
24 - 29
24 - 32
СКИФ
СГАУ-Саратов
27 - 35
25 - 30
Динамо-Виктор

9 - 12 места. 4-й тур

УОР №2
29 - 29
Сунгуль
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ
29 - 24
Динамо-Челябинск
Динамо-Челябинск
36 - 32
УОР №2
Сунгуль
24 - 30
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ
Сунгуль
35 - 28
Динамо-Челябинск
УОР №2
22 - 27
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ

9 - 12 места. 3-й тур

УГНТУ-ВНЗМ
32 - 20
Динамо-Челябинск
УОР №2
38 - 24
Сунгуль
Динамо-Челябинск
34 - 27
УОР №2
Сунгуль
32 - 36
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ
УОР №2
25 - 23
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ
Сунгуль
21 - 21
Динамо-Челябинск

9 - 12 места. 2-й тур

УОР №2
31 - 31
Сунгуль
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ
23 - 24
Динамо-Челябинск
Динамо-Челябинск
27 - 28
УОР №2
Сунгуль
33 - 28
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ
УОР №2
27 - 32
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ
Сунгуль
38 - 25
Динамо-Челябинск

9 - 12 места. 1-й тур

УГНТУ-ВНЗМ
25 - 35
УОР №2
Сунгуль
30 - 26
Динамо-Челябинск
Динамо-Челябинск
26 - 23
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ
УОР №2
35 - 32
Сунгуль
УОР №2
36 - 27
Динамо-Челябинск
УГНТУ-ВНЗМ
34 - 27
Сунгуль

Групповой этап

Положение команд

  ВСЕГО ДОМА В ГОСТЯХ
КОМАНДА И В Н П М О И В Н П М О И В Н П М О
1 Чеховские медведи 22 20 1 1 747:598 41 11 11 0 0 376:295 22 11 9 1 1 371:303 19
2 Университет-Нева 22 17 1 4 657:559 35 11 9 1 1 335:273 19 11 8 0 3 322:286 16
3 СКИФ 22 15 1 6 695:629 31 11 9 0 2 371:319 18 11 6 1 4 324:310 13
4 Динамо-Виктор 22 12 3 7 627:590 27 11 7 2 2 321:283 16 11 5 1 5 306:307 11
5 СГАУ-Саратов 22 13 0 9 633:598 26 11 9 0 2 340:306 18 11 4 0 7 293:292 8
6 Динамо 22 11 3 8 623:633 25 11 6 1 4 317:325 13 11 5 2 4 306:308 12
7 Каустик 22 7 6 9 608:612 20 11 5 3 3 317:298 13 11 2 3 6 291:314 7
8 Пермские медведи 22 9 1 12 600:644 19 11 6 0 5 299:307 12 11 3 1 7 301:337 7
9 УГНТУ-ВНЗМ 22 6 2 14 554:637 14 11 2 2 7 280:315 6 11 4 0 7 274:322 8
10 Сунгуль 22 5 1 16 635:667 11 11 4 0 7 332:322 8 11 1 1 9 303:345 3
11 УОР №2 22 5 0 17 623:712 10 11 3 0 8 309:332 6 11 2 0 9 314:380 4
12 Динамо-Челябинск 22 2 1 19 552:675 5 11 1 1 9 264:318 3 11 1 0 10 288:357 2