Суперлига - Женщины
Плей-офф
Финал
Ростов-Дон |
27 - 26
26 - 21
|
Лада |
Матч за 3-е место
Кубань |
20 - 28
26 - 23
24 - 27
|
Астраханочка |
Матч за 5-е место
Ставрополье |
22 - 27
25 - 41
|
Звезда |
Матч за 7-е место
Динамо-Синара |
34 - 29
31 - 28
|
Университет |
1/2 финала за 1 - 4-е места
Кубань |
27 - 34
28 - 33
|
Лада |
Ростов-Дон |
35 - 29
30 - 28
|
Астраханочка |
1/2 финала за 5 - 8-е места
Университет |
27 - 24
26 - 36
21 - 25
|
Ставрополье |
Динамо-Синара |
27 - 24
19 - 25
25 - 28
|
Звезда |
1/4 финала
Университет |
24 - 34
21 - 40
|
Астраханочка |
Ставрополье |
21 - 27
27 - 38
|
Ростов-Дон |
Динамо-Синара |
18 - 33
20 - 32
|
Лада |
Звезда |
31 - 25
21 - 28
20 - 26
|
Кубань |
9 - 11-е места. 3-й тур
Уфа-Алиса |
25 - 18
|
АГУ-Адыиф |
АГУ-Адыиф |
23 - 28
|
Луч |
Луч |
21 - 26
|
Уфа-Алиса |
9 - 11-е места. 2-й тур
Уфа-Алиса |
24 - 32
|
АГУ-Адыиф |
Луч |
35 - 30
|
Уфа-Алиса |
АГУ-Адыиф |
25 - 25
|
Луч |
9 - 11-е места. 1-й тур
Уфа-Алиса |
25 - 34
|
Луч |
АГУ-Адыиф |
29 - 27
|
Уфа-Алиса |
Луч |
28 - 23
|
АГУ-Адыиф |
Групповой этап
Положение команд
ВСЕГО | ДОМА | В ГОСТЯХ | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
КОМАНДА | И | В | Н | П | М | О | И | В | Н | П | М | О | И | В | Н | П | М | О | |
1 | Лада | 20 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 642:458 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 319:224 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 323:234 | 16 |
2 | Астраханочка | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 667:497 | 36 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 356:243 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 311:254 | 16 |
3 | Ростов-Дон | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 661:437 | 35 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 338:203 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 323:234 | 16 |
4 | Кубань | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 640:496 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 327:241 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 313:255 | 14 |
5 | Звезда | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 605:520 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 304:248 | 13 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 301:272 | 12 |
6 | Ставрополье | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 515:616 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 254:298 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 261:318 | 8 |
7 | Университет | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 519:595 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 290:309 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 229:286 | 5 |
8 | Динамо-Синара | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 474:581 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 240:280 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 234:301 | 2 |
9 | Уфа-Алиса | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 447:616 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 242:300 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 205:316 | 3 |
10 | АГУ-Адыиф | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 459:650 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 240:299 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 219:351 | 2 |
11 | Луч | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 444:607 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 220:298 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 224:309 | 0 |